Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa

Main amenities

  • 77 m²

Location

    The 3-bedroom Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester offers quick access to such tourist spots as the Lancastrian Theatre Organ Trust, situated only a 5-minute walk away.

    This Manchester holiday home offers a prime location, 3.1 km from the LEGOLAND Discovery Centre, while natural sights like the Peel Buile Hill Park are 4.4 km away. The shopping mall "intu Trafford Centre" is approximately a 10-minute drive from the accommodation, and iFLY Indoor Skydiving Manchester is approximately a 15-minute ride away. Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa offers sports enthusiasts to discover the Old Trafford, located around 6 km away.

    This accommodation comes equipped with self-catering amenities, including a fully furnished kitchen, and a dining area for guests to enjoy. Guests can also make use of an electric kettle, a fridge, and an oven to prepare their own meal. Italian specialties are served at The Full Monty, located a stone's throw from Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa. The Manchester property is also in close proximity to Liverpool Road/Patricroft Bridge bus station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester Exterior photo Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester Exterior photo Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester Exterior photo Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester Exterior photo Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester Room photo Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester Room photo Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester Room photo Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester Room photo Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester Room photo Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester Room photo
    Three-Bedroom House

    Size: 77 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in United Kingdom

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at the villa?
      Yes, at the villa, a fully furnished kitchen is available.
    • Does Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa have a hot tub?
      Absolutely, guests can enjoy a public hot tub at Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa?
      Staying at Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa, you shouldn't miss Manchester's main landmarks, including EventCity Limited located nearly a 25-minute walk away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Game Zone, Trafford Centre Nearby, Sleeps 8 Villa Manchester